Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| HILLFOX U/11 B1 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 386 | 67 | 319 | 56.5 | 86.5 Points:
|
2
| HILLFOX HAWKS U/11 B | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 247 | 164 | 83 | 43 | 67 Points:
|
3
| SECUNDA U/11 B | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 198 | 128 | 70 | 38 | 62 Points:
|
4
| SANDTON U/11 B | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 221 | 180 | 41 | 39.5 | 60.5 Points:
|
5
| EDENVALE U/11 B | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 165 | 186 | -21 | 33.5 | 48.5 Points:
|
6
| MEYERSDAL U/11 B | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 177 | 191 | -14 | 30 | 45 Points:
|
7
| KEYWEST U/11 B | 10 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 112 | 214 | -102 | 28.5 | 40.5 Points:
|
8
| BENONI U/11 B | 10 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 139 | 187 | -48 | 30.5 | 39.5 Points:
|
9
| ZAMBEZI U/11 B | 10 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 122 | 189 | -67 | 29.5 | 38.5 Points:
|
10
| FOURWAYS U/11 B | 10 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 78 | 223 | -145 | 25.5 | 29.5 Points:
|
11
| MIDSTREAM U/11 B | 10 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 206 | -116 | 24.5 | 25.5 Points:
|
Saturday 01 Jul 2023 | ||||
BENONI ROUND | ||||
09:00 | MIDSTREAM U/11 B | SECUNDA U/11 B | ||
BENONI ROUND | ||||
09:00 | KEYWEST U/11 B | MEYERSDAL U/11 B | ||
BENONI ROUND | ||||
09:00 | HILLFOX U/11 B1 | HILLFOX HAWKS U/11 B | ||
BENONI ROUND | ||||
10:00 | FOURWAYS U/11 B | ZAMBEZI U/11 B | ||
BENONI ROUND | ||||
12:00 | BENONI U/11 B | EDENVALE U/11 B |
Saturday 01 July 2023 | |
09:00 Arena court 1 | |
BENONI ROUND | |
MIDSTREAM U/11 B | |
SECUNDA U/11 B | |
09:00 Arena Court 2 | |
BENONI ROUND | |
KEYWEST U/11 B | |
MEYERSDAL U/11 B | |
09:00 Arena Court 3 | |
BENONI ROUND | |
HILLFOX U/11 B1 | |
HILLFOX HAWKS U/11 B | |
10:00 Arena Court 3 | |
BENONI ROUND | |
FOURWAYS U/11 B | |
ZAMBEZI U/11 B | |
12:00 Arena court 1 | |
BENONI ROUND | |
BENONI U/11 B | |
EDENVALE U/11 B | |
Saturday 08 Jul 2023 | ||||
HILLFOX ROUND | ||||
08:00 | MIDSTREAM U/11 B | KEYWEST U/11 B | ||
HILLFOX ROUND | ||||
08:00 | MEYERSDAL U/11 B | FOURWAYS U/11 B | ||
HILLFOX ROUND | ||||
09:00 | SANDTON U/11 B | SECUNDA U/11 B | ||
HILLFOX ROUND | ||||
09:00 | BENONI U/11 B | HILLFOX U/11 B1 | ||
HILLFOX ROUND | ||||
11:00 | HILLFOX U/11 B1 | MEYERSDAL U/11 B | ||
HILLFOX ROUND | ||||
11:00 | EDENVALE U/11 B | HILLFOX HAWKS U/11 B | ||
HILLFOX ROUND | ||||
12:00 | KEYWEST U/11 B | SANDTON U/11 B |
Saturday 08 July 2023 | |
08:00 Arena Court 2 | |
HILLFOX ROUND | |
MIDSTREAM U/11 B | |
KEYWEST U/11 B | |
08:00 Arena Court 3 | |
HILLFOX ROUND | |
MEYERSDAL U/11 B | |
FOURWAYS U/11 B | |
09:00 Arena court 1 | |
HILLFOX ROUND | |
SANDTON U/11 B | |
SECUNDA U/11 B | |
09:00 Arena Court 4 | |
HILLFOX ROUND | |
BENONI U/11 B | |
HILLFOX U/11 B1 | |
11:00 Arena Court 3 | |
HILLFOX ROUND | |
HILLFOX U/11 B1 | |
MEYERSDAL U/11 B | |
11:00 Arena Court 4 | |
HILLFOX ROUND | |
EDENVALE U/11 B | |
HILLFOX HAWKS U/11 B | |
12:00 Arena Court 2 | |
HILLFOX ROUND | |
KEYWEST U/11 B | |
SANDTON U/11 B | |
Saturday 15 Jul 2023 | ||||
SECUNDA ROUND | ||||
09:00 | SECUNDA U/11 B | HILLFOX U/11 B1 | ||
SECUNDA ROUND | ||||
10:00 | FOURWAYS U/11 B | BENONI U/11 B | ||
SECUNDA ROUND | ||||
11:00 | KEYWEST U/11 B | EDENVALE U/11 B | ||
SECUNDA ROUND | ||||
11:00 | MIDSTREAM U/11 B | ZAMBEZI U/11 B |
Saturday 15 July 2023 | |
09:00 Arena court 1 | |
SECUNDA ROUND | |
SECUNDA U/11 B | |
HILLFOX U/11 B1 | |
10:00 Arena Court 3 | |
SECUNDA ROUND | |
FOURWAYS U/11 B | |
BENONI U/11 B | |
11:00 Arena court 1 | |
SECUNDA ROUND | |
KEYWEST U/11 B | |
EDENVALE U/11 B | |
11:00 Arena Court 2 | |
SECUNDA ROUND | |
MIDSTREAM U/11 B | |
ZAMBEZI U/11 B | |
Saturday 22 Jul 2023 | ||||
FOURWAYS ROUND | ||||
09:00 | FOURWAYS U/11 B | KEYWEST U/11 B | ||
FOURWAYS ROUND | ||||
09:00 | HILLFOX HAWKS U/11 B | SECUNDA U/11 B | ||
FOURWAYS ROUND | ||||
10:00 | EDENVALE U/11 B | ZAMBEZI U/11 B | ||
FOURWAYS ROUND | ||||
12:00 | SANDTON U/11 B | BENONI U/11 B |
Saturday 22 July 2023 | |
09:00 Arena Court 2 | |
FOURWAYS ROUND | |
FOURWAYS U/11 B | |
KEYWEST U/11 B | |
09:00 Arena Court 3 | |
FOURWAYS ROUND | |
HILLFOX HAWKS U/11 B | |
SECUNDA U/11 B | |
10:00 Arena court 1 | |
FOURWAYS ROUND | |
EDENVALE U/11 B | |
ZAMBEZI U/11 B | |
12:00 Arena Court 4 | |
FOURWAYS ROUND | |
SANDTON U/11 B | |
BENONI U/11 B | |
Saturday 05 Aug 2023 | ||||
MEYERSDAL ROUND | ||||
08:00 | MEYERSDAL U/11 B | HILLFOX HAWKS U/11 B | ||
MEYERSDAL ROUND | ||||
08:00 | MIDSTREAM U/11 B | EDENVALE U/11 B | ||
MEYERSDAL ROUND | ||||
10:00 | SANDTON U/11 B | MEYERSDAL U/11 B |
Saturday 05 August 2023 | |
08:00 Arena court 1 | |
MEYERSDAL ROUND | |
MEYERSDAL U/11 B | |
HILLFOX HAWKS U/11 B | |
08:00 Arena Court 4 | |
MEYERSDAL ROUND | |
MIDSTREAM U/11 B | |
EDENVALE U/11 B | |
10:00 Arena court 1 | |
MEYERSDAL ROUND | |
SANDTON U/11 B | |
MEYERSDAL U/11 B | |
Saturday 19 Aug 2023 | ||||
EDENVALE ROUND | ||||
09:00 | HILLFOX U/11 B1 | ZAMBEZI U/11 B | ||
EDENVALE ROUND | ||||
09:00 | HILLFOX HAWKS U/11 B | KEYWEST U/11 B | ||
EDENVALE ROUND | ||||
09:00 | BENONI U/11 B | SECUNDA U/11 B | ||
EDENVALE ROUND | ||||
09:00 | MIDSTREAM U/11 B | SANDTON U/11 B | ||
EDENVALE ROUND | ||||
09:00 | EDENVALE U/11 B | FOURWAYS U/11 B |
Saturday 19 August 2023 | |
09:00 Arena court 1 | |
EDENVALE ROUND | |
HILLFOX U/11 B1 | |
ZAMBEZI U/11 B | |
09:00 Arena Court 2 | |
EDENVALE ROUND | |
HILLFOX HAWKS U/11 B | |
KEYWEST U/11 B | |
09:00 Arena Court 3 | |
EDENVALE ROUND | |
BENONI U/11 B | |
SECUNDA U/11 B | |
09:00 Arena Court 4 | |
EDENVALE ROUND | |
MIDSTREAM U/11 B | |
SANDTON U/11 B | |
09:00 Arena Court 5 | |
EDENVALE ROUND | |
EDENVALE U/11 B | |
FOURWAYS U/11 B | |
Saturday 26 Aug 2023 | ||||
HILLFOX ROUND | ||||
07:00 | HILLFOX U/11 B1 | SANDTON U/11 B | ||
HILLFOX ROUND | ||||
07:00 | MEYERSDAL U/11 B | MIDSTREAM U/11 B | ||
HILLFOX ROUND | ||||
07:00 | HILLFOX HAWKS U/11 B | FOURWAYS U/11 B | ||
HILLFOX ROUND | ||||
10:00 | SECUNDA U/11 B | EDENVALE U/11 B | ||
HILLFOX ROUND | ||||
12:00 | SECUNDA U/11 B | ZAMBEZI U/11 B | ||
HILLFOX ROUND | ||||
12:00 | SANDTON U/11 B | FOURWAYS U/11 B | ||
HILLFOX ROUND | ||||
12:00 | HILLFOX HAWKS U/11 B | MIDSTREAM U/11 B | ||
HILLFOX ROUND | ||||
13:00 | HILLFOX U/11 B1 | EDENVALE U/11 B |
Saturday 26 August 2023 | |
07:00 Arena court 1 | |
HILLFOX ROUND | |
HILLFOX U/11 B1 | |
SANDTON U/11 B | |
07:00 Arena Court 2 | |
HILLFOX ROUND | |
MEYERSDAL U/11 B | |
MIDSTREAM U/11 B | |
07:00 Arena Court 4 | |
HILLFOX ROUND | |
HILLFOX HAWKS U/11 B | |
FOURWAYS U/11 B | |
10:00 Arena court 1 | |
HILLFOX ROUND | |
SECUNDA U/11 B | |
EDENVALE U/11 B | |
12:00 Arena court 1 | |
HILLFOX ROUND | |
SECUNDA U/11 B | |
ZAMBEZI U/11 B | |
12:00 Arena Court 3 | |
HILLFOX ROUND | |
SANDTON U/11 B | |
FOURWAYS U/11 B | |
12:00 Arena Court 4 | |
HILLFOX ROUND | |
HILLFOX HAWKS U/11 B | |
MIDSTREAM U/11 B | |
13:00 Arena court 1 | |
HILLFOX ROUND | |
HILLFOX U/11 B1 | |
EDENVALE U/11 B | |
Saturday 02 Sep 2023 | ||||
KEYWEST ROUND | ||||
09:00 | FOURWAYS U/11 B | HILLFOX U/11 B1 | ||
KEYWEST ROUND | ||||
09:00 | ZAMBEZI U/11 B | MEYERSDAL U/11 B | ||
KEYWEST ROUND | ||||
10:00 | BENONI U/11 B | KEYWEST U/11 B |
Saturday 02 September 2023 | |
09:00 Arena court 1 | |
KEYWEST ROUND | |
FOURWAYS U/11 B | |
HILLFOX U/11 B1 | |
09:00 Arena Court 3 | |
KEYWEST ROUND | |
ZAMBEZI U/11 B | |
MEYERSDAL U/11 B | |
10:00 Arena court 1 | |
KEYWEST ROUND | |
BENONI U/11 B | |
KEYWEST U/11 B | |
Saturday 09 Sep 2023 | ||||
EDENVALE ROUND | ||||
08:00 | KEYWEST U/11 B | HILLFOX U/11 B1 | ||
EDENVALE ROUND | ||||
09:00 | HILLFOX HAWKS U/11 B | BENONI U/11 B | ||
EDENVALE ROUND | ||||
10:00 | ZAMBEZI U/11 B | SANDTON U/11 B | ||
EDENVALE ROUND | ||||
11:00 | FOURWAYS U/11 B | MIDSTREAM U/11 B |
Saturday 09 September 2023 | |
08:00 Arena Court 5 | |
EDENVALE ROUND | |
KEYWEST U/11 B | |
HILLFOX U/11 B1 | |
09:00 Arena Court 5 | |
EDENVALE ROUND | |
HILLFOX HAWKS U/11 B | |
BENONI U/11 B | |
10:00 Arena Court 5 | |
EDENVALE ROUND | |
ZAMBEZI U/11 B | |
SANDTON U/11 B | |
11:00 Arena Court 5 | |
EDENVALE ROUND | |
FOURWAYS U/11 B | |
MIDSTREAM U/11 B | |
Saturday 16 Sep 2023 | ||||
ZAMBEZI ROUND | ||||
09:00 | MIDSTREAM U/11 B | HILLFOX U/11 B1 | ||
ZAMBEZI ROUND | ||||
09:00 | ZAMBEZI U/11 B | HILLFOX HAWKS U/11 B | ||
ZAMBEZI ROUND | ||||
09:00 | SECUNDA U/11 B | KEYWEST U/11 B | ||
ZAMBEZI ROUND | ||||
10:00 | MEYERSDAL U/11 B | BENONI U/11 B | ||
ZAMBEZI ROUND | ||||
10:00 | EDENVALE U/11 B | SANDTON U/11 B | ||
ZAMBEZI ROUND | ||||
12:00 | MEYERSDAL U/11 B | SECUNDA U/11 B |
Saturday 16 September 2023 | |
09:00 Arena court 1 | |
ZAMBEZI ROUND | |
MIDSTREAM U/11 B | |
HILLFOX U/11 B1 | |
09:00 Arena Court 2 | |
ZAMBEZI ROUND | |
ZAMBEZI U/11 B | |
HILLFOX HAWKS U/11 B | |
09:00 Arena Court 3 | |
ZAMBEZI ROUND | |
SECUNDA U/11 B | |
KEYWEST U/11 B | |
10:00 Arena court 1 | |
ZAMBEZI ROUND | |
MEYERSDAL U/11 B | |
BENONI U/11 B | |
10:00 Arena Court 2 | |
ZAMBEZI ROUND | |
EDENVALE U/11 B | |
SANDTON U/11 B | |
12:00 Arena court 1 | |
ZAMBEZI ROUND | |
MEYERSDAL U/11 B | |
SECUNDA U/11 B | |
Saturday 30 Sep 2023 | ||||
CENTURION ROUND | ||||
07:00 | SANDTON U/11 B | HILLFOX HAWKS U/11 B | ||
CENTURION ROUND | ||||
07:00 | EDENVALE U/11 B | MEYERSDAL U/11 B | ||
CENTURION ROUND | ||||
07:00 | BENONI U/11 B | MIDSTREAM U/11 B | ||
CENTURION ROUND | ||||
07:00 | KEYWEST U/11 B | ZAMBEZI U/11 B | ||
CENTURION ROUND | ||||
08:00 | FOURWAYS U/11 B | SECUNDA U/11 B | ||
CENTURION ROUND | ||||
11:00 | ZAMBEZI U/11 B | BENONI U/11 B |
Saturday 30 September 2023 | |
07:00 Arena court 1 | |
CENTURION ROUND | |
SANDTON U/11 B | |
HILLFOX HAWKS U/11 B | |
07:00 Arena Court 2 | |
CENTURION ROUND | |
EDENVALE U/11 B | |
MEYERSDAL U/11 B | |
07:00 Arena Court 4 | |
CENTURION ROUND | |
BENONI U/11 B | |
MIDSTREAM U/11 B | |
07:00 Arena Court 5 | |
CENTURION ROUND | |
KEYWEST U/11 B | |
ZAMBEZI U/11 B | |
08:00 Arena court 1 | |
CENTURION ROUND | |
FOURWAYS U/11 B | |
SECUNDA U/11 B | |
11:00 Arena court 1 | |
CENTURION ROUND | |
ZAMBEZI U/11 B | |
BENONI U/11 B | |
Saturday 07 Oct 2023 | ||||
SFA | ||||
08:00 | HILLFOX HAWKS U/11 B | SECUNDA U/11 B | ||
SFB | ||||
09:00 | SANDTON U/11 B | EDENVALE U/11 B | ||
BRONZE | ||||
12:00 | SANDTON U/11 B | HILLFOX HAWKS U/11 B | ||
GOLD/SILVER | ||||
12:00 | HILLFOX U/11 B1 | SECUNDA U/11 B |
Saturday 07 October 2023 | |
08:00 Arena Court 3 | |
SFA | |
HILLFOX HAWKS U/11 B | |
SECUNDA U/11 B | |
09:00 Arena court 1 | |
SFB | |
SANDTON U/11 B | |
EDENVALE U/11 B | |
12:00 Arena court 1 | |
BRONZE | |
SANDTON U/11 B | |
HILLFOX HAWKS U/11 B | |
12:00 Arena Court 2 | |
GOLD/SILVER | |
HILLFOX U/11 B1 | |
SECUNDA U/11 B | |